isengiseng · ngayalngayal · sukasukaku

.aku rindu…..

1. Jadi seseorang  dengan ukuran S.

2. Beli barangbarang (gak penting) yang ingin kubeli, bukannya membeli barangbarang (penting) yang harus dibeli.

That’s all….. 🙂

Advertisements

2 thoughts on “.aku rindu…..

  1. saya juga rindu hal yang pertama… (tapi ukuran m. tulangnya emang gede sih. mau gimana lagi. lah kog curhat) dan yang kedua juga ternyata. Nasib mamah-mamah .. sigh

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s