.hope you enjoy the show.. :P .

Standard

We, Drama Queens, have the urge to perform at least once a month. And the best thing is, sometimes, we do it for free!😀

So, come, sit back, relax and enjoy the show.

….. or not😛

*ini cuma begobegoan, bukan intimidasi.. *

5 responses »

  1. @ Ibeth: canggih kaaaaaannn katakatanya.. *pembenaran trouusss..😛 *

    @ mandhut: gak ada apaapa kok, abis dengerin curhat lalu tibatiba kalimat itu muncul di kepala.. hihihi.. cukup brilian nampaknya…😛 (walopun nampaknya tidak demikian buat pacar saya.. hihihi.) TOSSS!!!

  2. *jalan nunduk*
    *keluh*

    kadang kadang pengennya nyimpen dramanya cuma buat movie night out aja boleh nggak? pegel nih…

    *aktris kelelahan*

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s